Rang Nom Ecurie Photo Touss Combats   Victoires    Nuls Sans Verdict Défaites Points
1Balla Gaye 2Ecurie Balla Gaye 25210041773
2Ama BaldéEcurie Falaye Baldé 15130021750
3Modou LôEcurie Rock Energie 23191031746
4Tyson 2Ecurie Tay Shinger 17150021731
5Boy Niang 2 Ecurie Boy Niang 15130021726
6Reug ReugEcurie Thiaroye sur mer 14120201724
7Lac de Guiers 2Ecurie Walo 17122121707
8Sa ThièsEcurie Double less 15130021703
9PakalaEcurie Mbour montagne 14121011699
10Tapha TineEcurie Baol 18130051687
10LibidorEcurie Ngoundiane 18140041687
12Papa SowEcurie Fass 27210061683
12QuenchEcurie Lansar 14120021683
14BombardierEcurie Mbour Bombardier 26180081680
15Modou AntaThiès Mbollo 21170041675
16Malick NiangEcurie Yoff 11100011673
16Mor_YekiniEcurie Rock Energie 880001673
18Eumeu SèneEcurie Tay Shinger 18102061671
18Moussa NdoyeEcurie Yarakh 15120031671
20AmanekhEcurie Lébougui 15120031667
21Boy BaolEcurie Olympique de Ngor 14110031661
22NoireauEcole de lutte Doudou Baka Sarr 1190021652
23Cheikh Bou WaloEcurie Walo 980011651
24Gris 2Ecurie Fass 770001649
24Domou DangouEcurie Songane Guèye 15110041649
26Gouye GuiEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 22150071647
27RamboEcurie HLM 13100031646
28Sangue Ecurie Les Tigres 1090011645
29ValdoEcurie Boul faalé 1090011643
30ForzaEcurie Fass 1080021641
30ArméeEcurie Ben Barack Mbollo 11100011641
32Wouli 2Ecurie Baol 14110031640
32Raam DaanEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 870011640
34Treize NdirEcurie Thiaroye Cap-Vert 870011637
35Gora SockEcurie Door Dooraat 1080021636
35FourriereEcurie Grand Yoff Mbollo 980011636
37Gamou Guèye 2Ecurie Lébougui 550001635
38An 2000Ecurie Guinaw Rails 13100031630
38Fils de BallaEcurie Balla Gaye 1080021630
40SiteuEcurie Lansar 16120041626
41AssuranceEcurie Mbour Téfess 22150071625
41Bébé DiouldéCheikh Mbaba 980011625
43Niakh DiarignouEcurie Thiaroye Mbollo 1390041624
44Yékini Jr -Door War-Ecurie Door Waar 20140061622
44Diam ThieryEcurie Kayar 13100031622
46Diene KaireEcurie Soumbédioune 1290031621
47NdigeulEcurie Balla Gaye 1290031620
48Feu RougeEcole de lutte Bosco Sow 1391031618
48SoundiataEcole de lutte Bosco Sow 1181021618
48Double MoteurEcurie Reubeuss 870011618
51Double Less 2Ecurie Balla Gaye 21140071617
51Ibou Senghor 2Ecurie Gana Séras 870011617
51Coly Faye 2Guédiawaye Guëm Sa Bopp 970021617
54Yékini 2Fass Benno 970021614
55TigoEcurie Falaye Baldé 550001613
55Thiaatou_YoffEcurie Yoff 550001613
57Super EtoileEcurie Lansar 18120061611
57Tigre de SomoneEcurie Les Tigres 1290031611
59Mbaye BèyeEcurie Baol 550001609
60Pape Ndoye Ecurie Fass 760011608
61Necko RëlEcurie Lansar 860021606
61Mame Goor Diouf JrEcurie Baol 550001606
63Tapha LéerEcurie Baol 1290031605
64Boy WarEcurie Guinaw Rails 760011601
65Baye PeulhEcurie Rock Energie 650011600
66Tonnerre 2Ecurie Pikine Mbollo 1280041597
67Nay LeerEcurie Mbour Bombardier 760011596
68BatistaEcole de lutte Habib Ndiaye 16100061595
68DiokelEcurie Sa Ndiambour 1080021595
68Lat DiorEcurie Pikine Mbollo 15100051595
68Ndiaga DooléEcurie Fodé Doussouba 650011595
68Ahmeth KaneEcole de lutte Pape Kane 440001595
68KéweulEcurie Baol 1070031595
74JuanEcurie Balla Gaye 440001592
74Alou Badou 2Ecurie Pikine Mbollo 440001592
76EltonEcurie Balla Gaye 1590061591
76TrompeurEcurie Thiaroye Mbollo 15110041591
78Papis GénéralEcurie Manga 2 750021590
78Diatta Ecurie Mbour Bombardier 440001590
80Ameth dèmeEcurie Thiaroye Cap-Vert 860021589
80YandaEcurie Parcelles Mbollo 1180031589
82KoniaEcole de lutte Habib Ndiaye 1070031588
82SococimEcurie Balla Gaye 1490051588
82Toujours_PretEcurie Olympique de Ngor 650011588
85Mod DiaEcurie Yoff 1390041587
85Capitaine Dina 2Ecurie Yoff 440001587
85Keul guiEcurie Rock Energie 650011587
88Lac RoseEcurie Fass 15100051586
88Usine DooléEcurie Amoul Séral 1180031586
90Garga MbosséEcurie Door Dooraat 1590061585
90Cobra 2Ecurie Pikine Mbollo 750021585
92TonnerreEcurie Pikine Mbollo 19130061584
92Boy SarrEcurie Ndakaru 970021584
92Dokh Sa GardeEcurie Texas 650011584
92Zale BallaEcurie Baol 650011584
92Ma PaulEcurie Fodé Doussouba 1070031584
97Balla Bèye 2Ecurie Haal Pulaar 26150291582
97Gris BordeauxEcurie Fass 21120091582
97Mame Balla 2Ecurie Balla Gaye 860021582
97Akon -Ansar-Ecurie Lansar 650011582
101Mbaye Tine 2Ecole de lutte Mor Fadam 1390041581
102Baye MandioneEcurie Thiaroye sur mer 261500111580
102Bébé SaloumEcole de lutte Djimauri 1590061580
102Jules Baldé JrEcurie Falaye Baldé 1070031580
102Boy DjenderDjender 750021580
106Alioune Diop 2Ecurie Lansar 650011578
106Bène MéloEcurie Olympique de Ngor 750021578
108GénéralEcurie Fass 1171031577
109DiéganeEcurie Rock Energie 860021576
110Tyson 1575
110Brise de Mer 2Ecurie Thiaroye sur mer 960031575
112Tidiane FayeEcurie Lansar 271700101574
112Ousmane GandigalEcurie Walo 961021574
114Jet leeXam Sa Cossan 16110051572
115ZossEcurie Door Dooraat 241200121571
116Infra RougeEcurie HLM Guédiawaye 1070031569
116Ndiack Le MagicienEcurie Mansour Mbaye 750021569
118Baye NdiayeEcurie Lansar 540011566
118Coeur de LionEcurie Mame Ndieumbane 540011566
120Ama NdaoEcurie Les Tigres 540011565
120ReumzOuakam 540011565
120Laye ThiopetEcurie Senegambia 540011565
120zatorEcurie Fass 540011565
124Sa Cadior 2Ecole de lutte Mor Fadam 21130081564
124Pape Mbaye 2Ecole de lutte Mor Fadam 1372041564
124Boul LaalEcurie Lansar 750021564
124Bathie Séras 2Deug Moy Moudji 750021564
128Youssou NdourEcurie Ndakaru 640021563
128General Waly FayeEcurie Les Diambars 1170041563
128Général DioufEcurie Mbour Bombardier 960031563
131Soulèye DopEcurie Sine Saloum 19121061561
131Thiatou YaramEcurie Rock Energie 540011561
131Boy TownEcurie Soumbédioune 540011561
134Malal NdiayeEcurie Haal Pulaar 641011560
134Bazooka BougoyeFayçale 540011560
134Pakala 2Ecurie Lansar 640021560
134Youssou Ndour Ecurie Lébougui 540011560
138Gambien 2Ecurie Pikine Mbollo 540011559
138Double TysonEcurie Mouhamed Ali 750021559
140Kao CisséEcurie Dalifort Mbollo 750021558
140Matar Mbaye AmbulanceEcurie Lamp Fall 540011558
142Issa PouyeEcurie Thiaroye sur mer 950041557
142MarleyEcole de lutte Pape Kane 1480061557
142Super Diamono 2Ecurie Pape Diouf 640021557
142Eau ChaudeAblaye Diène 640021557
142DiouniEcurie Door Dooraat 540011557
147Laye Bèye 2Ecurie Fass 640021556
147Dial DiopEcurie Manga 2 640021556
147Omar SèrasEcurie Bathie Seras 540011556
150guiroEcurie Door Dooraat 430011555
150VisaEcurie Yarakh 640021555
152Pape Mor LoEcurie Sakku Xam xam 19130061554
152NiagassEcurie Baol 1170041554
152Gamou GuèyeEcurie Lébougui 430011554
152Bira ThiaréEcurie Pape Diop Boston 430011554
1565h Du MatinEcurie Rock Energie 750021553
156DoumboulEcurie Yoff 1161041553
158NessEcurie Lansar 19100181552
158HooligansToubabou Dior 960031552
160JacksonEcurie Mansour Mbaye 960031551
161Général Bou MalikaEcurie Falaye Baldé 1060041550
161Khadim NgomEcurie Tay Shinger 430011550
163Boy FayeEcurie Bathie Seras 850031548
163Falang 2Ecurie Yoff 430011548
163LimousineTenguedji 850031548
166Cheikh Cambérène Ecurie Door Dooraat 430011547
167Moussa DioumEcurie Parcelles Mbollo 1590061546
167Samba LaobéThiès Mbollo 640021546
167Narou GhettoXam Sa Cossan 850031546
167Bébé DiawEcurie Aldiouma Diouf 640021546
167KonaEcurie Lansar 430011546
167orcaEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 430011546
167Clé 13Ecurie HLM Guédiawaye 750021546
174Abdou DioufEcurie Walo 840041545
174Boy Pire Ecurie Rock Energie 1060041545
174Agogo -SkX-Ecurie Sakku Xam xam 1170041545
177Eumeu Sene JrEcurie Tay Shinger 850031544
177LassanaEcurie Balla Gaye 742011544
177Ibou Ndaffa 2Ecurie Bakh Yaye 640021544
177Professeur_ManeEcurie Grand Yoff Mbollo 640021544
177Ousmane Ndir 2Ecurie Yoff 430011544
182Ndiaga Sarr 2Ecole de lutte Mor Fadam 740031543
182MendelaEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 1380051543
182BamboEcurie Yeumbeul Mbollo 430011543
185Boy RéfaneEcurie Baol 640021542
185Pakala JrEcurie Mbour montagne 19100091542
187Alam Dare 2Ecurie Walo 430011541
187Amoul FreinEcurie Lansar 640021541
187Youssou Ndour 2Ecurie Lébougui 740031541
190Baye Mandiaye Ecurie Balla Gaye 850031540
191GaskelEcole de lutte de Palmarin 850031539
192Dieuf DieulEcurie Door Dooraat 640021538
192Madji MadjiEcurie Walo 640021538
19410 Mille ProblèmeEcurie Lébougui 1170041537
195CobraEcurie Kaye Bakh 950041536
195kherou ngorEcurie Olympique de Ngor 850031536
197Boy SèyeEcurie Keur Massar Mbollo 1140071535
197SibelleEcurie Ndakaru 740031535
197Garga 2Ecurie Door Dooraat 1270051535
197Etats-UnisEcurie Soumbédioune 850031535
197Boy MbourEcurie Double less 740031535
202Mbaye Gueye JrEcurie Les Tigres 850031534
202KarbalaEcurie Rock Energie 640021534
204Mame BallaEcurie Pikine Mbollo 1160051533
204ThieckEcurie Pikine Mbollo 1380051533
204Domou DialaoDialaw 850031533
204ThierEcurie Keur Massar Mbollo 640021533
208Nelson MandelaEcurie Rock Energie 850031532
209Bara_Tine_2Ecurie Manga 2 530021531
210LastanderEcurie Cambérène 1060041530
210PaulEcurie Mbour montagne 950041530
212ZizaRam Daan 1370061529
213Socé ManéEcurie Baol 950041528
213Serpent NoirEcurie Rock Energie 841031528
213SéléménéEcurie Aldiouma Diouf 530021528
213Pape TraceEcole de lutte Djimauri 740031528
217Katy JrEcurie Malick Sy 840041527
217Boy Niang 2 -Balla Gaye-Ecurie Balla Gaye 840041527
217Boy NottoEcurie Rock Energie 850031527
217Boy ThiamEcurie Yeumbeul 530021527
221Diène SarrEcurie Aldiouma Diouf 430011526
221Simel 2Ecurie Manga 2 530021526
221SokhXam Sa Cossan 1060041526
224Boy NarEcurie Fass 1591051525
224Bour SineEcurie Sakku Xam xam 19110081525
224Pape ThiamEcurie Thiaroye Gare 530021525
224Gouye Gui 2Ecurie Parcelles Mbollo 1060041525
228AmbulanceEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 740031524
228Thiaw 3Ecurie Baol 740031524
228L Homme de MalikaCkeikh Tidiane Mbaye 530021524
231Cargo (les Tigres)Ecurie Les Tigres 530021523
231Ndoye LakhassEcurie Lansar 530021523
231Petit NiangEcurie Mansour Mbaye 950041523
231Aladji_MbayeEcurie Falaye Baldé 530021523
235Modou FayeEcurie Guinaw Rails 950041522
235Modou Diakhaté 2Ecurie Sakku Xam xam 740031522
235Tapha Le VraiEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 421011522
235Lamine AldoEcurie Mbour Bombardier 530021522
235ThielyPlateau 950041522
235Boy PambalEcurie Sakku Xam xam 530021522
241Bathie Séras JrEcurie Bathie Seras 1050051521
241Tapha JrEcurie Fass 950041521
243SakalEcurie Rock Energie 950041520
243Moussa BallaEcurie Pape Diop Boston 530021520
245Boy PouyeCheikh Mbaba 840041519
245Goor FitEcurie Grand Yoff Mbollo 1270051519
245Abdou GuèyeEcurie Kaye Bakh 530021519
248Boy DioneEcurie Baol 1160051518
248SoloEcurie Balla Gaye 740031518
248ThiaatEcurie Boy Bambara 1260061518
251DMXEcurie Bathie Seras 740031517
252Bara NdiayeEcurie Fass 530021516
252Fadam JrEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 530021516
252GaïnakoEcurie Boy Bambara 1160051516
252Bollo -BG-Ecurie Balla Gaye 850031516
252DiamalayeEcurie Yoff 530021516
252TamEcurie Fodé Doussouba 630031516
252Iles_de_SerpentEcurie Pikine Mbollo 530021516
259Ibou FallEcurie Khar Yalla 420021515
259Nicolas Ecurie Les Diambars 530021515
259Cheikh BendyaEcurie Tay Shinger 530021515
262Two PacEcurie Pikine Mbollo 530021514
262Mor Thiakh ThiakhRam Daan 630031514
264Alioune Seye 2Ecurie Walo 730041513
264Khadim Ndiaye 2Ecurie Thiaroye sur mer 940051513
266Mame Goor DioufEcurie Baol 730041512
266Maleme NianiEcurie Manga 2 740031512
266TigreEcurie Lansar 950041512
266Laye GotéEcurie Lamp Fall 630031512
270Bruce LeeEcurie Fass 281710101511
270Paul MauriceEcurie Manga 2 1350081511
270ToumaniEcurie Thiaroye Gare 630031511
270packo jacksonEcurie Pape Diop Boston 950041511
274JordanEcurie Tay Shinger 1891081510
274Alla GuèyeThiaroye 420021510
274OdingaEcurie Pikine Mbollo 840041510
274Baye NdiagaEcurie Sakku Xam xam 950041510
278Bébé Modou LôEcurie Rock Energie 1160051508
278Fabi_2Ecurie Guinaw Rails 420021508
280PithiaEcurie Autres 420021507
280ZarcoEcurie Rock Energie 730041507
280TérangaEcurie Balla Gaye 420021507
280Nianga Ecurie Guinaw Rails 630031507
280Boy GuèyeThiaroye 44 1050051507
280Bébé Bismi NdoyeEcurie Cambérène 1160051507
286Oussou NdiayeSope Naby 420021506
286Boy Sèye 2Ecurie Keur Massar Mbollo 1471061506
286An_2000_(Bada_Dione)Ecurie Bada Ndione 420021506
289Khadim Ndiaye 1Ecurie Thiaroye sur mer 1250071505
289Bara Ndiaye 2Ecurie Fass 420021505
289Ndongo LôEcurie Sa Ndiambour 1480061505
289Thiatou GuédiawayeEcurie Lirou Diane 630031505
293Boy Remorque 2Ecurie Balla Gaye 731031504
293Abdou Guité SeckEcurie Mbour Bombardier 420021504
293Baboye 2Ecurie Yeumbeul 420021504
296Boy TineThiaroye 44 1050051503
297BuildingEcurie Moussanté 840041502
297Birahim JrEcurie Grand Médine 840041502
297MoustiqueEcurie Thiaroye Gare 630031502
297Yakaar FayeEcurie Pape Diop Boston 420021502
297Modou SérèreCheikh Mbaba 840041502
302ExploséEcurie Fass 630031501
302Boy MélakhEcurie Rock Energie 630031501
302BicisDiakhaye 420021501
305Narou Sogas (Xam Sa Cossan)Xam Sa Cossan 1260061500
305SonatelEcurie Sakku Xam xam 630031500
305StopEcurie Mame Ndieumbane 420021500
305NguissaliEcurie Les Tigres 420021500
305Kama JrEcurie Sakku Xam xam 420021500
310Diarra_2 ou Zéro 2Ram Daan 840041499
310Lion NoirEcurie Guinaw Rails 840041499
310Bourou TannFass Benno 420021499
310Sidi DiamaguèneDiamaguène Sicap Mbao 840041499
310Bébé Malick NiangEcurie Door Waar 630031499
310Boy SéréreEcurie Fodé Doussouba 940051499
316Djiby MbotéEcurie Boul faalé 420021498
317Pouye 2Ecurie Autres 630031497
317Zale BambeyEcurie Baol 940051497
319Rock MbalaxEcurie pencum ndakaru 620131496
319Domou SaloumEcurie Boul faalé 630031496
319An 2000 JrEcurie Guinaw Rails 420021496
319SangomarEcurie Sakku Xam xam 630031496
319Balla SegueEcurie Boy Niang 630031496
319Thiatou_WaloEcurie Door Dooraat 1050051496
325Bismi NdoyeEcurie Soumbédioune 411021494
325Bébé BirahimEcurie Sakku Xam xam 940051494
325Issa DiawEcurie Mbour Bombardier 420021494
325Doudou_KhadyEcole de lutte Doudou Baka Sarr 630031494
325Tyson_TenguethSheriff 420021494
330AugusteEcurie Thiamassass Nianing 840041493
330Yaro BakhEcurie Guinaw Rails 420021493
330Alioune Sèye JrEcurie Walo 18100081493
330Nandi FallEcurie Grand Yoff Mbollo 621031493
334NdaufEcurie pencum ndakaru 420021492
334LicenceEcurie Aldiouma Diouf 630031492
336Kaire 2Ecurie Soumbédioune 520031491
337Balla Gaye Jr -Falaye Baldé-Ecurie Falaye Baldé 1570081490
338Yawou DialEcurie Pikine Mbollo 1260061489
339Diam Terry 2Ecurie Mbédiène 840041487
340Niary YardEcurie Tay Shinger 520031486
340Ama JrEcurie Sakku Xam xam 520031486
342FeugeuleuEcurie Lansar 1040061485
342Moussa Dioum 2Ecurie Parcelles Mbollo 940051485
342Modou Baye Fall 2Ecurie Djimbory 520031485
345CamionEcurie Lansar 940051484
345NokiaEcurie Bada Ndione 1260061484
347Diagar DiagarAlioune Sèye 520031483
347Jules BaldéEcurie Falaye Baldé 520031483
347InoEcurie Walo 731031483
350Yaram 2Ecurie Rock Energie 520031482
351Sa Thiès JrEcurie Double less 940051481
351Eumeu JrEcurie Aldiouma Diouf 940051481
353Mobil 2Ecurie Grand Yoff Mbollo 1040061480
353Lang Sané 2Ecole de lutte Lang Sané 520031480
353RonaldinhoEcurie Gouye Mouride 940051480
353Malick Niang 2Ecurie Yoff 520031480
357Pape SèneEcurie Falang 1240081479
357Mbaye Dia Diop 2Ecurie Boy Bambara 520031479
357Boy Nar Fall 2Ecurie Gouye Mouride 520031479
357Boy SaloumEcurie Sine Saloum 830051479
357Faye BirameEcurie Baol 520031479
357Douze AnsEcurie Pikine Mbollo 520031479
363Demba Thiaw 2Ecurie Yoff 520031478
364LamsetteEcurie Autres 520031477
364Saloum SaloumEcurie Sakku Xam xam 1360071477
364Hotel DiorEcurie Sakku Xam xam 621031477
367Kara DoréEcurie Les Tigres 730041476
367Aïdara KararaBeugue Sa Wadiour 520031476
369Thiat SérasEcurie Pikine Mbollo 520031475
369Mbékh NdoyeEcurie Fass 411021475
369HerculeEcurie Ben Barack Mbollo 1251061475
369LumièreEcurie Djimbory 520031475
373Basse JrEcurie Manga 2 520031474
373BoucherEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 520031474
375atouEcurie Djimbory 730041473
375CartoucheEcurie Door Dooraat 1041051473
375L Homme FortEcurie Balla Gaye 520031473
378Birahim 2Ecurie Baol 620041472
378NdiakhoumCheikh Mbaba 620041472
378Van DammeEcurie Rock Energie 1670091472
378Djadji OrAlioune Sèye 520031472
382GéantEcurie Falaye Baldé 930061471
382mbeussEcurie Door Dooraat 830051471
382ZorroXam Sa Cossan 940051471
385Bouba FitEcurie Les Tigres 730041470
385Petit TigreEcurie Les Tigres 520031470
385TaureauEcurie Lamp Fall 520031470
388Bébé AliEcurie Walo 730041469
389Ciré SérasDiamaguène Sicap Mbao 410031468
389VolcanEcurie Double less 1040061468
391ConcordeEcurie Balla Gaye 1040061467
391Tréma 520031467
393Modou Baye FallEcurie Bathie Seras 620041466
393Boy Gueth NdarEcurie Yarakh 520031466
395ImposéCentre Jacques Chirac 930061465
395Boy NdiayeBoy_Seye 620041465
395Balla Gaye OcassEcurie Aldiouma Diouf 630031465
395DougarEcurie Haal Pulaar 620041465
399Khadim DialloEcurie Bathie Seras 410031464
399Ndiol NgorEcurie Olympique de Ngor 410031464
399Niass NiassEcurie Balla Gaye 1251061464
399SadamEcurie Thiaroye sur mer 410031464
403B52 JrEuleuk Sibir 620041463
403Bass TaphaEcurie Fass 620041463
403Boy YeumbeulEcurie Double less 1040061463
406Mbaye DioufEcurie Baol 1030071462
406Zoss 3Centre Jacques Chirac 410031462
406SafandouEcurie Mbour montagne 830051462
406Boy DiolaEcurie Boy Bambara 830051462
406RaoulEcole de lutte Lang Sané 1040061462
411Zoss JrEcurie Door Dooraat 830051461
411WutangEcurie Keur Massar Mbollo 410031461
411Mbaye Dia DiopEcurie Boy Bambara 410031461
414Boy DjolofEcurie Les Tigres 410031459
415Cheikh NguiraneEcurie Pikine Mbollo 510041458
415El Hadji DioufEcurie Balla Gaye 510041458
415Médoune khoulé 2Bounama Rasta 410031458
415Pape Diop 2Ecurie Yarakh 410031458
415Ndiaye LambayeEcurie Pikine Mbollo 410031458
415ObamaEcurie Pikine Mbollo 410031458
415Bombardier 2Ecurie Mbour Bombardier 620041458
415BlindéMathieu Preira 620041458
423Mbaye LaobéEcurie Walo 410031457
423clintonEcurie Walo 510131457
423Boy MalikaMédina 940051457
423Léopard André SarrEcurie Mbour montagne 410031457
427Nakha NakhaRam Daan 620041456
428Ousmane DiopEcurie Thiaroye sur mer 510041455
428thiatou_saloumRam Daan 410031455
430Boy NgaayeEcurie Ndakaru 720051454
430NoreyniEcurie Door Dooraat 620041454
430Feugueleu 2Ecurie Lansar 930061454
430DolfMathieu Preira 720051454
434Mara NdaoGolf 410031453
434Bou_NdawEcole de lutte Doudou Baka Sarr 410031453
436RoneEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 620041452
437sentelEcurie Lansar 410031451
437Top 5Diamaguène Sicap Mbao 620041451
439Robert 2Ecurie Moussanté 510041450
439King KongEcurie Fass 931051450
439Fils de FodéEcurie Falaye Baldé 410031450
442Beau GarsEcurie Fodé Doussouba 1030071449
442Mbaye Diagne 2Ecurie Ngoundiane 410031449
442Tapha GadayeGadaye 410031449
442Sakal 2Ecurie Thiaroye sur mer 410031449
442Thièck JrEcurie Pape Diop Boston 410031449
442CapitaineEcurie Thiaroye sur mer 620041449
448NguerEcurie Tay Shinger 510041447
448Ndiassé 2Ecurie Lirou Diane 410031447
450Coly FayeEcurie Lepay Bakh 720051446
450Ouza Sow 2Ecurie Fass 510041446
450Pape Tine SyndicatEcurie Force One 610051446
450Boy LôKeur Mousse 830051446
454AfricaEcurie Mbita Ndiaye 510041445
454MétroEcurie Door Dooraat 1031061445
454MamayaEcurie Songane Guèye 1140071445
457Alam DareEcurie Walo 720051444
457Fifty CentEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 930061444
459Ablaye WadeEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 510041443
459Kaïré JrEcurie Soumbédioune 510041443
459Tapha Tine 2Ecurie Baol 1340091443
462Bébé eumeu SeneEcurie Falaye Baldé 720051442
462Brise de MerEcurie Ndakaru 820061442
464KhelcomYeumbeul Marin 720051441
464Walo BagnenaEcurie Falaye Baldé 510041441
464Thiatou EumeuKheweul Gui 720051441
467Santang GningueEcurie Mbour Bombardier 1130081440
468BoulonEcurie Walo 510041439
468Pape CambérèneEcurie Door Dooraat 510041439
468FlikisDiamaguène Sicap Mbao 1240081439
468L Enfant NoirEcurie Santhie 720051439
472MedzoEcurie Pikine Mbollo 720051438
472Ould TayaEcurie Lirou Diane 510041438
474Balla DioufEcurie Fass 1130081437
474Baye FallEcurie Cayor 510041437
474JaguarEcurie Pikine Mbollo 510041437
474Bébé TallaYeumbeul Marin 720051437
478Malaw SerasEcurie Falaye Baldé 610051436
478NdiasséEcole de lutte Mor Fadam 610051436
478RobotDiacksao 510041436
481Elton JrEcurie Balla Gaye 510041435
481Lam ToroEcurie Fass 720051435
483Ndiaga DiopEcurie Texas 510041434
484Assurance 2Ram Daan 510041433
485Tyson GuinguineoEcurie Mbour montagne 1030071432
485John CénaYeumbeul 720051432
487Lamp FallEcurie Sakku Xam xam 510041431
487Bougane Guèye DaniEcurie HLM 610051431
489Boy Niang 3Thiès Mbollo 510041430
490Bécaye Tine Ecurie Keur Massar Mbollo 610051429
491Boy DiopEcurie Pikine Mbollo 17600111428
491Jëf JëlFekke Ma Ci Bolle 610051428
493Bathie SérasEcurie Bathie Seras 1660191427
494Mansour Diop 2Diamaguène Sicap Mbao 610051426
494Pape FayeEcurie Yarakh 610051426
496Gaal NdiayeEcurie Parcelles Mbollo 610051425
497Boy DjinnéEcurie Falaye Baldé 920071422
498Pape FallEcole de lutte Lang Sané 400041421
499Sing SingEcurie Soumbédioune 711051418
500Capitaine DinaEcurie Yoff 610051416
501Zale LôEcurie pencum ndakaru 1221091415
501Yanda JrEcurie Parcelles Mbollo 610051415
503Lac JrEcurie Walo 610051413
503Mbeur LayeEcurie Cambérène 710061413
503Eto o FilsBounama Rasta 610051413
503Baye Mandione JrGuédiawaye Guëm Sa Bopp 610051413
507Laye BeyeEcole de lutte Bosco Sow 811061411
508Tapha Boy BambaraEcurie Boy Bambara 600061410
509alliance_baldeEcole de lutte Habib Ndiaye 920071406
510WouliEcurie Baol 14400101405
511Bébé BallaEcurie Ben Barack Mbollo 1130081404
51112_7Ecurie Lamp Fall 610051404
511Boy PouloEcurie Fann Gueule Tapée 1030071404
511Petit BaboyeEcurie Haal Pulaar 710061404
515Gris JrEcurie Parcelles Mbollo 920071403
516Mamady NdiayeEcurie Manga 2 920071402
517Modou Lô JrEcurie Mbour montagne 820061401
517Lirou DianeEcurie Falaye Baldé 710061401
519Adama DioufEcurie Mame Mindiss 500051398
519Boy DièyeEcurie Baol 1020081398
521Cheikh KaneEcole de lutte Pape Kane 701061397
522Bolo -BS-Ecurie Bathie Seras 810071396
523Papa Sow 2Ecurie Parcelles Mbollo 17500121395
524Ouza SowEcurie Fass 1111091390
524Boy WaloEcurie Thiaroye Gare 920071390
526general_tamEcole de lutte Habib Ndiaye 500051389
527Amadou CamaraEcurie Bathie Seras 600061385
528Thiaat -RE-Ecurie Rock Energie 500051383
529CommissaireEcurie Pikine Mbollo 700071363
530Cheikh NiangEcurie Mbour Bombardier 15100141317